Clase Optimist

GRUPO OPTIMIST A 18-19________________________________________________________

BREGATISTACAT.CLUB
1MIGUEL CAMPOS MUÑOZ DE CUENAAbsM Real Club Regatas Alicante
2MATEO CODOÑER ALEMANYAbsM Real Club Náutico Valencia
3CARLOS ESPI BLATSub-13M Real Club Náutico Valencia
4CLAUDIA ADAN LLEDOAbsW Club Náutico Santa Pola
5ADRIAN LOPEZ MARTINEZAbsM Club Náutico Alicante Costa Blanca
6ADRIANA CASTRO NUÑEZSub-13W Real Club Náutico Torrevieja
7JOAN RAVIE VAELLOAbsM Club Náutico Campello
8ANTONIO LOPEZ MARTINEZAbsM Real Club Náutico Torrevieja
9MARTA FRUCTUOSO IMBERNONAbsW Real Club Náutico Torrevieja
10JUAN SANTOS OSIPOVAbsM Club Náutico Altea
11MARINA SERRANO CASTROAbsW Club Náutico Santa Pola
12ALBERTO CABALLERO ANTONAbsM Club Náutico Alicante Costa Blanca
13STJIN GASTAbsM Real Club Náutico Calpe
14SARA MOMPLET BAIXAULIAbsW Real Club Náutico Calpe
15DUCO VAN NIKKELEN KUIJPERSub-13M Real Club Náutico Calpe
16YOLANDA CLEMENT SERNASub-13W Club Náutico Santa Pola
17ELENA ADAN LLEDOAbsW Club Náutico Santa Pola
18MAR INMACULADA WANDOSELL HODARAbsW Real Club Náutico Torrevieja
19JULIA PEREZ RUIZSub-13W Club Náutico Campello
20ELIAS BAUCH MIRAAbsM Club Náutico Alicante Costa Blanca
211SERGI SOLER LOPEZAbsM Real Club Náutico Valencia
22PAU RAVIE VAELLOSub-13M Club Náutico Campello
23JOSE MARIA ALCAÑIZ PAREDESSub-13M Real Club Náutico Torrevieja
24GONZALO RODRIGUEZ PALAZONAbsM Real Club Regatas Alicante
25ILYA STEPHANOVSub-13M Real Club Náutico Torrevieja
26GONZALO GARCIA ECHEVARRIAAbsM Club Náutico Campello
27RAUL SANTIAGO SANCHEZAbsM Club Náutico Benidorm
283JORGE SANTOS OSIPOVSub11M Club Náutico Altea
29SIMON CODOÑER ALEMANYSub-13M Real Club Náutico Valencia
30PABLO MORENO PASCUALAbsM Real Club Náutico Valencia
315FERNANDO PUIG ROUVEYROLSub11M Real Club Náutico Valencia
3214NICOLAS GOMEZ TORRESAbsM Real Club Náutico Denia
339ALEX GUTIERREZ SEMJEVSKIAbsM Club Náutico Campello
3413LUCIA ESPI BLATAbsW Real Club Náutico Valencia
35RAFAEL DE TOMAS PEREDASub-13M Real Club Náutico Valencia
36OLAV CRESPO ALVAREZAbsM Real Club Náutico Torrevieja
37ELENA DE TOMAS PEREDAAbsW Real Club Náutico Valencia
386ARANTZA REIG LANZAbsW Club Náutico Javea
392IZAN MARTINEZ ARAGONAbsM Club Náutico Santa Pola
4030CHIARA MARTINA BARTOLO HELGESENAbsW Club Náutico Santa Pola
418NICOLAS LISSORGUES EGEASub11M Club Náutico Campello
4218HUGO FERRERAbsM Real Club Náutico Calpe
43MARI NIEVES FENOLL ANDUJARAbsW Club Náutico Santa Pola
44VICTORIA ESPI VAÑOAbsW Real Club Náutico Valencia
45ISI COLLADO FONTAbsW Real Club Náutico Valencia
46NURIA PIQUERAS MORATOAbsW Club Náutico Alicante Costa Blanca
474CARLOS CASTILLO MUÑOZAbsM Club Náutico Campello
4812JAIME ABELLA MACIÑEIRAAbsM Real Club Náutico Valencia
4923ANGEL POVEDA VICEDOAbsM Club Náutico Javea
5011CLAUDIA ANTON ESCUDEROSub11W Real Club Náutico Torrevieja
5121BORJA CHULVI GEASub11M Real Club Náutico Valencia
5216GUILLEM BALAGUER SOLERSub11M Real Club Náutico Valencia
5317CLAUDIA VILLAESCUSA PEREZAbsW Real Club Náutico Torrevieja
5426ANTONIO RAMON- BORJA ARAMENDIASub11M Real Club Regatas Alicante
5519PABLO COLL SEQUIAbsM Real Club Náutico Valencia
56BORJA PASTOR LAHOZSub-13M Real Club Náutico Torrevieja
57SILKE TER MEULEN SANCHEZAbsW Club Náutico Altea
5815ROBERTO MIRAS LEUNGAbsM Real Club Regatas Alicante
59IRENE PEREZ VALLESAbsW Club Náutico Campello
6027ARNAU MUÑOZ MANZANEROAbsM Real Club Náutico Denia
6110DANIELA SENIS GALOCHAAbsW Real Club Náutico Valencia
62ROSARIO DE TOMAS PERELLOAbsW Real Club Náutico Valencia
6320IRENE DE TOMAS PERELLOAbsW Real Club Náutico Valencia
6428PABLO BELLVER SUAREZ DE LEZOAbsM Real Club Náutico Valencia
6529JOAQUIN VALERO RUIZAbsM Real Club Regatas Alicante
6622SERGI MARTINEZ PUIGAbsM Club Náutico Oliva
67FRANCISCO TORRO GIMENOAbsM Real Club Náutico Valenciawildcard
68MARINA ARROYO HEREDIAAbsW Real Club Náutico Deniawildcard
69JOEL FERRER IVARSSub11M Club Náutico Javeawildcard
70GONZALO MARTINEZ FELIPEAbsM Real Club Regatas Alicantewildcard
71MARIA DOLORES BERRUEZO RUIZAbsW Club Náutico Campellowildcard
72IGNACIO ARTEMIO PAYA ROMANAbsM Club Náutico Alicante Costa Blancawildcard

Secretario: Javier Clement

Teléfono: 600453487

Correo electrónico: aeciocomunidadvalenciana@gmail.com

Ranking: Descargar

Webs de la clase: